Mucho Muchacho Feat Tony Touch - Será Mejor

Mucho Muchacho Feat Tony Touch - Será Mejor

Mucho Muchacho Feat Tony Touch - Será Mejor Singer: Mucho Muchacho
Title: Será Mejor
Size MP3 rar: 1410 mb.
Size FLAC rar: 1775 mb.
Rating: 4.4/5
Votes: 460
Format: MP3 FLAC AHX AC3 MP1 DMF MP4 MMF VOC
Label: C.R.E.A.M. ‎– 78045
Type: Vinyl, 12", Maxi-Single, Reissue, White Label
Country: Spain
Date of released: 2005
Category: Electronic, Hip Hop
Style: Hip Hop

Free Download links


Mucho Muchacho - Será Mejor
MP3 version


1410 downloads at 29 mb/s

Mucho Muchacho - Será Mejor
FLAC version


1775 downloads at 33 mb/s


Tracklist Hide Credits

A1 Será Mejor (Main Version)
Written-By – O. G. Sarmiento, Tony Touch
4:20
A2 Será Mejor (Instrumental)
Written-By – O. G. Sarmiento, Tony Touch
4:18
B1 Será Mejor (Clean)
Written-By – O. G. Sarmiento, Tony Touch
4:20
B2 Será Mejor (Acapella)
Written-By – O. G. Sarmiento, Tony Touch
4:00

Companies, etc.

  • Licensed From – C.R.E.A.M.
  • Licensed From – Divucsa Music, S.A.
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Divucsa Music, S.A.
  • Copyright (c) – Divucsa Music, S.A.
  • Pressed By – MPO

Notes

(P) (C) 2005, Divucsa Music S.A.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode: 8 423646 780457
  • Depósito Legal: B/48869/05
  • Matrix / Runout (Side A runout): 78045 A MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Side B runout): 78045 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
TM0349MX, none Mucho Muchacho Feat. Tony Touch Mucho Muchacho Feat. Tony Touch - Será Mejor ‎(12", Maxi, Promo) Tempo Music, C.R.E.A.M. TM0349MX, none Spain 2002
TM0349CDMX Mucho Muchacho Feat. Tony Touch Mucho Muchacho Feat. Tony Touch - Será Mejor ‎(CD, Maxi) C.R.E.A.M., Tempo Music TM0349CDMX Spain 2002